FTW Friday, Sunday edition.

First, NSFW FTW!

Win on so many levels. Reminds me of the part in vagina monologues where she just moans…

Second, cute ftw!

Panda cake

Japanese panda cake. Image links to where I found it.

Next NSFW commercial part 2

Theres a lesson for you all: Before you tap it, wrap it 🙂 ^_~

Last, non-sensical WTF

KD and I found this hilarious, for some reason. HORSES. Hehehehe. We were kinda worn out when we watched it tho, so that might have something to do with this……

There will be a legit post this upcoming week, I swear.

Advertisements